Products
12-Fiber MTP/MPO-ST Om3 Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord/jumper
12-Fiber MTP/MPO-ST Om3 Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patchcord/jumper
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch cable
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 0.9mm Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch cable
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
12-Fiber MPO/MTP Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
12-Fiber MPO/MTP Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
MPO/MTP Round Fiber Cable Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Round Fiber Cable Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
8CH LGX Mux/Demux Optical DWDM, LC Adapter Plug-in DWDM Module with Upg
8CH LGX Mux/Demux Optical DWDM, LC Adapter Plug-in DWDM Module with Upg
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
2CH LC/UPC Dual Fiber DWDM OADM Plug-in Module, C21-C22, East and West
2CH LC/UPC Dual Fiber DWDM OADM Plug-in Module, C21-C22, East and West
The DWDM OADM is configurated as both an DWDM OADM and a terminal multiplexer and demultiplexer to support a broad range of architectures ranging from scalable point-to-point links to four-fiber protected rings.
8+1CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX DWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
8+1CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX DWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
Opelink Sell Optical DWDM products including DWDM M / D, Mini DWDM, It belongs to Passive component.Good Price and Hight Quality, MultiPayment Methods,Get a Quote.
4CH Optical DWDM , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Mux/Demux CWDM Module with EXP Port
4CH Optical DWDM , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Mux/Demux CWDM Module with EXP Port
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
8CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
8CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.
4CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 0.9mm LC/UPC
4CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 0.9mm LC/UPC
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
1X2 0.9mm Sc/APC Steel Tube FBT Optical Splitter
1X2 0.9mm Sc/APC Steel Tube FBT Optical Splitter
Opelink FBT Splitter(broad band tree fiber coupler) is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.
6CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
6CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength