Products
Indoor OD 3mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable, Simplex G.657A2 Plenum-rated Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor OD 3mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable, Simplex G.657A2 Plenum-rated Optical Fiber Cable
Indoor Simplex G.657A2 Plenum-rated Fiber optic Cable, OD 3mm white OFNP jacket, Fiber bend radius as small as 7.5 mm without changing cable characteristics.
1-12Fiber central Loose tube all dielectric Self-Supporting Outdoor Drop Cable, Fault detection FTTH Optical Composite Cable
1-12Fiber central Loose tube all dielectric Self-Supporting Outdoor Drop Cable, Fault detection FTTH Optical Composite Cable
The Flat Outdoor Drop Cable GYFXBY is designed as a central Uni-Loose Tube containing up to 12 fibers, an FRP reinforcement unit is added to each side, and a copper wire that can be used for equipment detection is added to the outermost side.
1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch, used to optical fiber sensor multi-point monitoring system fiber optic switch, 0.9mm FC/APC, Singlemode
1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch, used to optical fiber sensor multi-point monitoring system fiber optic switch, 0.9mm FC/APC, Singlemode
1X4 Mechanical Optical Switch target a variety of fiber optic applications, data communications, system monitoring and component testing requirements. This 1×4 Fiber optic switch module has 1 input port, 4 output ports.
4CH LAN-WDM MUX DEMUX Module, LWDM Multiplexer for 5G Network
4CH LAN-WDM MUX DEMUX Module, LWDM Multiplexer for 5G Network
LAN-WDM is a module based on TFF technology and a free-space packaging solution that can be used for 2/4 channel wavelength multiplexing/demultiplexing with wavelengths in the range of 1260-1360nm.
FTTH Drop cable patch cord, SC/UPC - SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper, For FTTX network Fiber patch cable
FTTH Drop cable patch cord, SC/UPC - SC/UPC FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper, For FTTX network Fiber patch cable
FTTH Drop cable patch cord used to FTTX network end-to-end fibre cable connectivity, FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution boxes and other forms of installation, Opelink can provide FTTH branch jumpers with SC/FC/LC connectors.
1X32 Optical Splitter, excellent uniformity Fiber Optic Splitter, Multi-purpose Fiber PLC Splitter with ABS box Packaging
1X32 Optical Splitter, excellent uniformity Fiber Optic Splitter, Multi-purpose Fiber PLC Splitter with ABS box Packaging
Fiber PLC Splitter is also called Fiber Optic splitter, which is a device used to split and combine light wave energy. It distributes the light energy transmitted in an optical fiber to multiple optical fibers according to a predetermined ratio.
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter, excellent uniformity Mini Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode SC/APC
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter, excellent uniformity Mini Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode SC/APC
Our Fiber PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, suitable for EPON, GPON, FTTH/FTTX networks.
2X2 Optical Switch, Fast Switching Speed Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode SC/UPC
2X2 Optical Switch, Fast Switching Speed Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode SC/UPC
2x2 optical switch is designed for optical networking system protection, route diversity, measurement system, reconfigurable add/drop module.
Hight Performance Optical Switch, 1X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode FC/UPC
Hight Performance Optical Switch, 1X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode FC/UPC
Optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks . It is commonly used in Wavelength router, Optical network monitoring, and Reconfigurable add/drop multiplexers systems.
1X4 Mini Optical Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter, Compact Design Fiber Spitter For FTTX
1X4 Mini Optical Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter, Compact Design Fiber Spitter For FTTX
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. Our Fiber Splitter Product Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 Fiber PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical Splitter
1X4 Fiber PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical Splitter
We provide Fiber PLC Splitter, standardized and large-scale production, high reliability and stability.
1X8 PLC Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter
1X8 PLC Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter
Our PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to channel uniformity.