Products
2X2 Optical Switch, Fast Switching Speed Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode SC/UPC
2X2 Optical Switch, Fast Switching Speed Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode SC/UPC
2x2 optical switch is designed for optical networking system protection, route diversity, measurement system, reconfigurable add/drop module.
Hight Performance Optical Switch, 1X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode FC/UPC
Hight Performance Optical Switch, 1X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch OSW, Singlemode FC/UPC
Optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks . It is commonly used in Wavelength router, Optical network monitoring, and Reconfigurable add/drop multiplexers systems.
1X2 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1X2 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks. The Fiber switch is commonly used in OXC, OLP, and OADM systems.
1X2 Fiber Optic Switch, 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1X2 Fiber Optic Switch, 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks. The Fiber switch is commonly used in OXC, OLP, and OADM systems.
1X2 Fiber Optic Switch, 0.9mm FC/PC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1X2 Fiber Optic Switch, 0.9mm FC/PC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
Opelink 1x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks . The Fiber Switch is commonly used in OXC, OLP, and OADM systems.
2X2 Fiber Optic Switch, SC/PC FSW Optical Switch For Fiber Test System
2X2 Fiber Optic Switch, SC/PC FSW Optical Switch For Fiber Test System
2x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks. The Fiber switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
1X1 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Magnetism Switch For Industrial control
1X1 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Magnetism Switch For Industrial control
1X1 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Magnetism Switch For Industrial control
1X1 OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
1X1 OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
1x1 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
1x2 OSW Fiber Optic Switch, Mechanical Optical Switch
1x2 OSW Fiber Optic Switch, Mechanical Optical Switch
1x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
2x2 OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
2x2 OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
2x2 optical switch (OSW) provides channel selection between a pair of input fibers and output fibers. The switch is a compact device suitable for a wide range of applications
2x2B OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
2x2B OSW Fiber Optic Mechanical Optical Switch
2x2 Bypass optical switch with Optical Fiber is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects.
 1