Products
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
16+1CH Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module , ABS Box , 2.0mm LC/PC
16+1CH Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module , ABS Box , 2.0mm LC/PC
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.The CWDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant
1X8 Optic Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 Optic Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. Fiber Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless PLC Splitter
1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless PLC Splitter
Mini Fiber PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. The Fiber Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X8 Optical Fiber Splitter, 0.9mm SC/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 Optical Fiber Splitter, 0.9mm SC/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology.The Fiber PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
1X4 PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. The Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 Fiber Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
1X2 Fiber Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
FBT Coupler Splitter: 1x5 ABS Module FBT Splitter, 2.0mm SC/APC SingleMode
FBT Coupler Splitter: 1x5 ABS Module FBT Splitter, 2.0mm SC/APC SingleMode
Opelink FBT Coupler Splitter is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.
Fiber Faraday Mirror with FC/APC Connector
Fiber Faraday Mirror with FC/APC Connector
The Fiber Faraday Mirror provides a 45 or 90 degree rotation without regarding the polarization state of the input light. The Faraday Mirror provides low insertion loss, high extinction ratio and excellent environmental stability
FBT Optical Splitter: 1x2 Optical Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm FC/APC Steel Tube, Singlemode
FBT Optical Splitter: 1x2 Optical Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm FC/APC Steel Tube, Singlemode
Opelink FBT Splitter(broad band tree fiber coupler) is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.
2X24 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, ABS BOX Package
2X24 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, ABS BOX Package
Fiber Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
2x64 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, LC/APC 1U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
2x64 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, LC/APC 1U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter is also Fiber PLC Splitter. Over 7 years fiber optic product service experience, give you better service and Good product prices