Products
FBT Optical Splitter: 1x2 Optical Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm FC/APC Steel Tube, Singlemode
FBT Optical Splitter: 1x2 Optical Coupler Splitter, 0.9mm FC/APC Steel Tube, Singlemode
Opelink FBT Splitter(broad band tree fiber coupler) is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.
2X24 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, ABS BOX Package
2X24 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, ABS BOX Package
Fiber Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
2x64 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, LC/APC 1U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
2x64 Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter, LC/APC 1U 19" Rack Mount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Rack Mount PLC Fiber Splitter is also Fiber PLC Splitter. Over 7 years fiber optic product service experience, give you better service and Good product prices
2X32 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
2X32 Fiber Splitter , 2.0mm SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
40CH 100G AAWG Module , Guassian AAWG , Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box For DWDM Networks
40CH 100G AAWG Module , Guassian AAWG , Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box For DWDM Networks
Opelink Athermal AWG DWDM module is made using silicon planar technic.It adopts non-hear sensitive structure eliminating the need for chip temperture control. This product is of compact design, low insertion loss, low PDL, and high channel isolation.
48CH 100G AAWG , Guassian AAWG , Flat-top Athermal AWG Module Standard Metal Box For DWDM Networks
48CH 100G AAWG , Guassian AAWG , Flat-top Athermal AWG Module Standard Metal Box For DWDM Networks
Guassian AAWG module is made using silicon planar technic.It adopts non-hear sensitive structure eliminating the need for chip temperture control. This product is of compact design, low insertion loss, low PDL, and high channel isolation.
1X8 Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter , FC/PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter , FC/PC 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 Fiber Splitter , SC/PC Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X2 Fiber Splitter , SC/PC Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
100GHz Guassian AAWG Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box
100GHz Guassian AAWG Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box
Opelink Athermal AWG DWDM module is made using silicon planar technic.It adopts non-hear sensitive structure eliminating the need for chip temperture control. This product is of compact design, low insertion loss, low PDL, and high channel isolation.
1X32 2.0mm fiber cable SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Splitter
1X32 2.0mm fiber cable SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter
1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter
Opelink FBT Splitter(broad band tree fiber coupler) is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.
2X9 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
2X9 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. The Fiber Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.