Products
1X16 LGX Metal Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X16 LGX Metal Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
16+1CH 100G DWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM Module
16+1CH 100G DWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM Module
The DWDM Module is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
9+1CH DWDM Mux + Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM Module with Express port
9+1CH DWDM Mux + Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM Module with Express port
DWDM is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength.
4CH Optical DWDM , Plastic ABS Box 100G DWDM Mux/Demux LC Adapter Plug-in Module with Upg
4CH Optical DWDM , Plastic ABS Box 100G DWDM Mux/Demux LC Adapter Plug-in Module with Upg
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
8CH Mux/Demux LGX Optical DWDM, Plastic ABS Box LC Adapter Plug-in DWDM Module with Upg
8CH Mux/Demux LGX Optical DWDM, Plastic ABS Box LC Adapter Plug-in DWDM Module with Upg
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
16+1CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical CWDM Module with Express port
16+1CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical CWDM Module with Express port
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
16CH DWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM with Express port
16CH DWDM Mux / Demux Module , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical DWDM with Express port
Opelink Sell Optical DWDM products including DWDM M / D, Mini DWDM, It belongs to Passive component.Good Price and Hight Quality, MultiPayment Methods,Get a Quote.
Outdoor FTTA waterproof ODVA/PDLC-LC Patch Cord
Outdoor FTTA waterproof ODVA/PDLC-LC Patch Cord
PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust poof. 
GYFJH Fiber Cable Duplex LC/UPC G657A1 SM MM Armored BBU RRU FTTA Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cable
GYFJH Fiber Cable Duplex LC/UPC G657A1 SM MM Armored BBU RRU FTTA Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cable
PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust poof. 
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Singlemode Fiber Optic patch cable
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Singlemode Fiber Optic patch cable
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord
MTP/MPO-LC Round Fiber Cable Fanout 2.0mm Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord
MTP/MPO trunk cable fiber optic patch cord is an efficient and economical solution at data center of mass-termination of fiber. Opelink's MPO patch cord is of high performance in IL&RL.