Products
8+1CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX DWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
8+1CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX DWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
Opelink Sell Optical DWDM products including DWDM M / D, Mini DWDM, It belongs to Passive component.Good Price and Hight Quality, MultiPayment Methods,Get a Quote.
4CH Optical DWDM , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Mux/Demux CWDM Module with EXP Port
4CH Optical DWDM , 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box Mux/Demux CWDM Module with EXP Port
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
8CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
8CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.
4CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 0.9mm LC/UPC
4CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 0.9mm LC/UPC
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
6CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
6CH Optical DWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
6CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
6CH Optical CWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS BOX CWDM Mux / Demux Module with Express port
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
2CH Optical CWDM OADM Module , ABS BOX 2.0mm LC/PC With EXP Port
2CH Optical CWDM OADM Module , ABS BOX 2.0mm LC/PC With EXP Port
CWDM OADM is designed to optically add/drop one or multiple CWDM channels into one or two fibers.
1x2 Steel Tube Optical CWDM Module Without Connector
1x2 Steel Tube Optical CWDM Module Without Connector
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
16CH Optical CCWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC Metal BOX CCWDM Mux / Demux Module With EXP Port
16CH Optical CCWDM Module, 0.9mm LC/PC Metal BOX CCWDM Mux / Demux Module With EXP Port
The CCWDM (Compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX is a multi-channel CWDM device with compact package designed for cost-effective multi-wavelength CWDM network applications.
8CH CCWDM Module , 0.9mm LC/PC Optical Compact CWDM With EXP Port
8CH CCWDM Module , 0.9mm LC/PC Optical Compact CWDM With EXP Port
Based on thin film filter, the CCWDM (Compact CWDM) MUX/DEMUX is a multi-channel CWDM device with compact package designed for cost-effective multi-wavelength CWDM network applications.
18+1CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 2.0mm LC/PC
18+1CH Mux/Demux Optical CWDM Module , ABS Box , 2.0mm LC/PC
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
3 Port Filter Type WDM, 2.0mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical Fwdm ,1550nm Wavelength
3 Port Filter Type WDM, 2.0mm LC/PC ABS BOX Optical Fwdm ,1550nm Wavelength
FWDM is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, amplifiers, and WDM optical networks