Products
Optical Fwdm: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM Module, Steel Tube, 0.9mm Singlmode without connector
Optical Fwdm: 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm FWDM Module, Steel Tube, 0.9mm Singlmode without connector
FWDM is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, amplifiers, and WDM optical networks
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Fwdm, 2.0mm SC/APC ABS Box
1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Fwdm, 2.0mm SC/APC ABS Box
FWDM is a kind of WDM multiplexer based on the Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The FWDM combines or separates light at different wavelengths in a wide wavelength range and is extensively used in EDFA, amplifiers, and WDM optical networks
14CH LGX Metal Box Mux/Demux Optical CWDM,LC/APC Adapter Plug-in CWDM Module with Upg
14CH LGX Metal Box Mux/Demux Optical CWDM,LC/APC Adapter Plug-in CWDM Module with Upg
Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM) Utilizes Thin Film Coating Technology and Proprietary Design of Non-flux Metal Bonding Micro Optics Packaging.
2CH 100G Optical DWDM OADM
2CH 100G Optical DWDM OADM
The DWDM OADM is configurated as both an DWDM OADM and a terminal multiplexer and demultiplexer to support a broad range of architectures ranging from scalable point-to-point links to four-fiber protected rings.
8CH Mux/Demux Optical DWDM, 2.0mm LC/UPC ABS Box DWDM Module
8CH Mux/Demux Optical DWDM, 2.0mm LC/UPC ABS Box DWDM Module
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength
4CH Mux+Demux Optical DWDM, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box DWDM Module
4CH Mux+Demux Optical DWDM, 0.9mm LC/PC ABS Box DWDM Module
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Carried at the Same Time on Its Own Separate Light Wavelength