Products
1X32 Optical Splitter, excellent uniformity Fiber Optic Splitter, Multi-purpose Fiber PLC Splitter with ABS box Packaging
1X32 Optical Splitter, excellent uniformity Fiber Optic Splitter, Multi-purpose Fiber PLC Splitter with ABS box Packaging
Optical splitter is also called Fiber Optic splitter,which is a device used to split and combine light wave energy. It distributes the light energy transmitted in an optical fiber to multiple optical fibers according to a predetermined ratio.
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter, excellent uniformity Mini Blockless PLC Splitter, Singlemode SC/APC
1X8 Fiber Optic Splitter, excellent uniformity Mini Blockless PLC Splitter, Singlemode SC/APC
Our Fiber Optic Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, suitable for EPON, GPON, FTTH/FTTX networks.
1X4 Mini Optical Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter, Compact Design Fiber Spitter For FTTX
1X4 Mini Optical Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Blockless PLC Splitter, Compact Design Fiber Spitter For FTTX
Optical Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. Our Fiber Splitter Product Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 Fiber PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical Splitter
1X4 Fiber PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical Splitter
We provide Fiber PLC Splitter, standardized and large-scale production, high reliability and stability.
1X8 PLC Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter
1X8 PLC Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Splitter
Our PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to channel uniformity.
1X8 Fiber Splitter , 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Mini Blockless Package
1X8 Fiber Splitter , 0.9mm SC/APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Mini Blockless Package
Opelink offers customized fiber splitter. For fiber optic splitter, we have a full range of products and high-quality services.look forward to your cooperation.
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
Our PLC Fiber Splitter with Small Form Factor and High Reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to channel uniformity. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution.
1X8 Optic Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 Optic Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Optic Splitter as called Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, We are a professional supplier of Fiber Splitter products with high quality and excellent service.
1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless PLC Splitter
1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/PC 0.9mm Mini Blockless PLC Splitter
The PLC Fiber splitter is widely used in all fiber optic networks to realize optical signal power splitting, Opelink provide 1xN and 2xN PLC splitter, such as 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 2X32, 2x64, Good Uniformity!
1X8 Optical Fiber Splitter, 0.9mm SC/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 Optical Fiber Splitter, 0.9mm SC/APC Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
We are a professional supplier of Optical Fiber Splitter products, providing many types of products, such as 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 2X32, 2x64, etc.
1X4 PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
1X4 PLC Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. The Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 Fiber Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
1X2 Fiber Splitter, SC/APC 0.9mm Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
Fiber Splitter as Called Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, It is widely used in all fiber optic networks to realize optical signal power splitting.