Products
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
1X3 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 0.9mm, SC/PC, Singlemode
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
2X2 0.9mm Optical Cable SC/PC FSW Optical Switch For Fiber Test System
2X2 0.9mm Optical Cable SC/PC FSW Optical Switch For Fiber Test System
2x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
16+1CH 2.0mm Optical fiber cable LC/PC ABS Box Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module
16+1CH 2.0mm Optical fiber cable LC/PC ABS Box Optical CWDM Mux/Demux Module
Opelink filter Wave length Division Multiplexer(WDM) is a product that is based on dielectric thin film technology.Opelink's WDM device is Telcodia GR-1221-CORE qualified and RoHS compliant, strong coating and passive packing capabilities.
1X2 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1X2 0.9mm SC/APC OSW Mechanical Optical Switch
1x2 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement instruments. The switch consists of two ports that selectively transmits, redirects, or blocks optical power in a fiber optic transmission line.
1X8 SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
1X4 SC/PC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X8 SC/APC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1X8 SC/APC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X4 SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
1X4 SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Mini Blockless Optical PLC Fiber Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 SC/APC 0.9mm Optical Fibre Cable Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
1X2 SC/APC 0.9mm Optical Fibre Cable Mini Blockless Optical PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
100GHz Guassian AAWG Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box
100GHz Guassian AAWG Flat-top Athermal AWG Standard Metal Box
Opelink Athermal AWG DWDM module is made using silicon planar technic.It adopts non-hear sensitive structure eliminating the need for chip temperture control. This product is of compact design, low insertion loss, low PDL, and high channel isolation.
1X32 2.0mm fiber cable SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Splitter
1X32 2.0mm fiber cable SC/APC ABS Box Fiber Splitter
PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability.
1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter
1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter
Opelink FBT Splitter(broad band tree fiber coupler) is designed for redtribute multi-channel optical power. The coupling ratio of each channel is optional.